Neighborhoods
  • HOME
  • HOME SEARCH
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • PROPERTY VALUATION
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • 30A VIDEOS
  • 30A NEIGHBORHOODS
    1. Inlet Beach
    2. Seacrest
    3. Alys Beach
    4. WaterSound Beach
    5. Seagrove
    6. Seaside
    7. WaterColor
    8. Grayton Beach
    9. Blue Mountain Beach
    10. Gulf Place
    11. Dune Allen Beach
    12. Santa Rosa Beach
    13. Rosemary Beach
  • CONTACT ME
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Me Directly
  • Register
  • Sign In

SOLD LISTINGS

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Map
266 Sold Properties

266 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/57

$1,075,000

$1,175,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,149 SqFt

101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
20 Pine Lily CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/70

$2,750,000

$2,750,000

6 Beds6 Baths2,958 SqFt

20 Pine Lily CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
917 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/93

$1,055,000

$1,100,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

917 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Susan M Kadi Corcoran Reverie SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
985 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/65

$950,000

$1,050,000

9.5%
3 Beds5 Baths2,273 SqFt

985 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Vicki L Gordon Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
337 WESTERN LAKE DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/79

$5,750,000

$5,950,000

3.4%
5 Beds7 Baths5,297 SqFt

337 WESTERN LAKE DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Grant and Cooper Group Watersound Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
134 Spartina CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/41

$3,387,500

$3,595,000

5.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

134 Spartina CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
120 Sunflower ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/78

$2,335,000

$2,460,000

5.1%
3 Beds5 Baths2,624 SqFt

120 Sunflower ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Clint J Taylor Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
116 Wiregrass WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/52

$7,225,000

$7,515,000

3.9%
6 Beds7 Baths5,529 SqFt

116 Wiregrass WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
657 Western Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/91

$4,400,000

$4,450,000

1.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,080 SqFt

657 Western Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
318 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/43

$2,600,000

$2,645,000

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths2,901 SqFt

318 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Judy C Jones Watersound Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
18 Crossvine Circle, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/41

$2,340,000

$2,490,000

6.0%
4 Beds5 Baths2,354 SqFt

18 Crossvine Circle, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
313 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/48

$2,825,000

$2,975,000

5.0%
5 Beds6 Baths3,338 SqFt

313 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by John Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
29 Goldenrod CIR #203-7, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/25

$149,000

$150,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

29 Goldenrod CIR #203-7, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
856 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/97

$1,050,000

$1,150,000

8.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,117 SqFt

856 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Brian Norwood Keller Williams Realty SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
21 Mistflower LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/85

$3,300,000

$3,695,000

10.7%
5 Beds6 Baths3,341 SqFt

21 Mistflower LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Brad Reese Douglas Elliman

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
11 Acorn WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/73

$4,337,500

$4,595,000

5.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,384 SqFt

11 Acorn WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Blake C Jones Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
563 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/73

$1,625,000

$1,750,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt

563 Sandgrass BLVD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
615 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/48

$2,550,000

$2,695,000

5.4%
5 Beds5 Baths2,967 SqFt

615 E Royal Fern WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tommy Lauderdale Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
51 Flatwoods Forest LOOP, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/42

$1,250,000

$1,320,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt

51 Flatwoods Forest LOOP, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Alton D Greenway Davis Properties Of Nw Fl

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
147 Silver Laurel WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/57

$2,225,000

$2,445,000

9.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

147 Silver Laurel WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Scott M Etter The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
265 Western Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/36

$4,075,000

$4,125,000

1.2%
5 Beds6 Baths2,821 SqFt

265 Western Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
152 Climbing Rose WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/70

$4,246,200

$4,195,000

1.2%
5 Beds7 Baths5,440 SqFt

152 Climbing Rose WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
547 Flatwoods Forest LOOP, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/68

$1,027,500

$1,040,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,832 SqFt

547 Flatwoods Forest LOOP, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Susan M Kadi Corcoran Reverie SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
50 String Lily CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

$3,950,000

$3,950,000

5 Beds7 Baths5,140 SqFt

50 String Lily CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
lpt-EG-LOGO
      HOME
      HOME SEARCH
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      PROPERTY VALUATION
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      30A VIDEOS
      30A NEIGHBORHOODS
      1. Inlet Beach
      2. Seacrest
      3. Alys Beach
      4. WaterSound Beach
      5. Seagrove
      6. Seaside
      7. WaterColor
      8. Grayton Beach
      9. Blue Mountain Beach
      10. Gulf Place
      11. Dune Allen Beach
      12. Santa Rosa Beach
      13. Rosemary Beach
      CONTACT ME
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Me Directly
LPT Realty

Alexandra Beddouk License ID: BK3431916

+1(850) 250-8754 alexandra.beddouk@gmail.com

160 Sea Eagle Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL, 32459, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.