Neighborhoods
  • HOME
  • HOME SEARCH
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • PROPERTY VALUATION
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • 30A VIDEOS
  • 30A NEIGHBORHOODS
    1. Inlet Beach
    2. Seacrest
    3. Alys Beach
    4. WaterSound Beach
    5. Seagrove
    6. Seaside
    7. WaterColor
    8. Grayton Beach
    9. Blue Mountain Beach
    10. Gulf Place
    11. Dune Allen Beach
    12. Santa Rosa Beach
    13. Rosemary Beach
  • CONTACT ME
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Me Directly
  • Register
  • Sign In

SOLD LISTINGS

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Map
6,690 Sold Properties

6,690 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
163 Sea Eagle LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/50

$605,000

$599,600

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

163 Sea Eagle LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Alexandra J Beddouk LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
197 Pine Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/51

$845,000

$870,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

197 Pine Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Alexandra J Beddouk LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
160 Sea Eagle LN #Lot 12, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/14

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt

160 Sea Eagle LN #Lot 12, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Lisa M Clay DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
138 Sea Eagle LN #Lot 8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/17

$499,900

$499,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

138 Sea Eagle LN #Lot 8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Lisa M Clay DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
20 Sea Croft CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/38

$1,833,888

$1,845,000

0.6%
7 Beds7 Baths3,157 SqFt

20 Sea Croft CV, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Zach A McLean Mainsail Realty Company

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/4

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
0.28 Acres

229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Jen M Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/4

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

229 N Walton Lakeshore DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Jen M Hamor Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
65 Jasmine CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/72

$2,790,000

$2,950,000

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

65 Jasmine CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tom Fitzpatrick Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
108 Woodward DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/68

$2,300,000

$2,950,000

22.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

108 Woodward DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Beasley Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8 Barefoot LN, Seacrest, FL 32461
1/62

$1,540,000

$1,699,000

9.4%
5 Beds5 Baths2,451 SqFt

8 Barefoot LN, Seacrest, FL 32461

Listed by Noah P Escobar Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
127 Oyster Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/28

$3,700,000

$3,999,000

7.5%
5 Beds6 Baths4,006 SqFt

127 Oyster Lake DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2535 Vineyard LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/62

$1,675,000

$1,675,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,087 SqFt

2535 Vineyard LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by John D Paulsen Crye-Leike Coastal Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1617 San Giovanni DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/60

$1,895,000

$1,895,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,136 SqFt

1617 San Giovanni DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Eric S Hepple Paradise Property Brokers Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
14 Constance CT #Lot 74, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/44

$610,000

$649,000

6.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,571 SqFt

14 Constance CT #Lot 74, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by 30AMY HOMES Rising Star Real Estate Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
164 Blue Lupine WAY #UNIT 102, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/49

$855,000

$925,000

7.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt

164 Blue Lupine WAY #UNIT 102, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Gena L Bolton Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
34 Herons Watch WAY #UNIT 6104, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/8

$335,000

$375,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

34 Herons Watch WAY #UNIT 6104, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Linda M Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
65 Crossing Lane #F, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/33

$245,625

$255,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt

65 Crossing Lane #F, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
321 Ridgewalk CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/41

$1,125,000

$1,175,000

4.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,409 SqFt

321 Ridgewalk CIR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
20 E Water ST, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461
1/79

$4,300,000

$4,495,000

4.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,741 SqFt

20 E Water ST, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Stephen M McGrath Rosemary Beach Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8822 St Andrews DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/88

$895,000

$950,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt

8822 St Andrews DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8855 Baypine DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/49

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt

8855 Baypine DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Teresa Turner Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
18 Kareny LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/48

$1,059,000

$1,059,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,225 SqFt

18 Kareny LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Allison M Freeman Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
185 Dune DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/53

$3,800,000

$3,999,000

5.0%
6 Beds8 Baths5,907 SqFt

185 Dune DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
85 Gulfview WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/70

$1,100,000

$1,356,000

18.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,714 SqFt

85 Gulfview WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Catherine A Taylor Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 279
lpt-EG-LOGO
      HOME
      HOME SEARCH
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      PROPERTY VALUATION
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      30A VIDEOS
      30A NEIGHBORHOODS
      1. Inlet Beach
      2. Seacrest
      3. Alys Beach
      4. WaterSound Beach
      5. Seagrove
      6. Seaside
      7. WaterColor
      8. Grayton Beach
      9. Blue Mountain Beach
      10. Gulf Place
      11. Dune Allen Beach
      12. Santa Rosa Beach
      13. Rosemary Beach
      CONTACT ME
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Me Directly
LPT Realty

Alexandra Beddouk License ID: BK3431916

+1(850) 250-8754 alexandra.beddouk@gmail.com

160 Sea Eagle Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL, 32459, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

lpt-EG-LOGO
      HOME
      HOME SEARCH